中文
Expected Leaching Cathode

Expected Leaching Cathode

18,075,685
里亚尔
+0%
Volume Unit
Currency Unit 里亚尔
国家 伊朗
Market Type Market
Last Update 2026-04-03 20:04
Daily High Price 18,075,685 里亚尔
Daily Low Price 0 里亚尔
Amount Change +0 里亚尔
Change +0%

Price History Chart

Price History List

Date & Time Price (里亚尔) Change
2026-03-29 17:47 17,977,595 -0%
2026-03-28 23:59 17,978,162

Expected Leaching Cathode Performance

20:04:07
Name Day One Week One Month Six Months One Year Three Years
Expected Leaching Cathode 0.00

30-Day Performance Chart for Expected Leaching Cathode

Average index in 30-day period: 18,046,675 里亚尔
Difference of current day with 30-day average: +29,010.29 里亚尔
Percentage difference of current day with 30-day average: +0.16%

90-Day Performance Chart for Expected Leaching Cathode

Average index in 90-day period: 18,046,675 里亚尔
Difference of current day with 90-day average: +29,010.29 里亚尔
Percentage difference of current day with 90-day average: +0.16%

180-Day Performance Chart for Expected Leaching Cathode

Average index in 180-day period: 18,046,675 里亚尔
Difference of current day with 180-day average: +29,010.29 里亚尔
Percentage difference of current day with 180-day average: +0.16%

Annual Performance Chart for Expected Leaching Cathode

Average index in all-time period: 18,046,675 里亚尔
Difference of current day with all-time average: +29,010.29 里亚尔
Percentage difference of current day with all-time average: +0.16%

Comprehensive Yearly Trend Chart for Expected Leaching Cathode

Candlestick Chart For Current Month (Expected Leaching Cathode)

Volatility Chart For Current Month (Expected Leaching Cathode)

Compare Today Trend vs Yesterday (Expected Leaching Cathode)

Yearly Candlestick Chart for Expected Leaching Cathode

Indicators (RSI, Stochastic, MACD) for Expected Leaching Cathode

RSI (14)

Stochastic (14)

MACD (12, 26, 9)

Exponential Moving Average (EMA) for Expected Leaching Cathode

Indicator Applied Timeframe Value
Exponential Moving Average (EMA) 5 Days 17,977,590.6856
Exponential Moving Average (EMA) 10 Days 17,977,481.0392
Exponential Moving Average (EMA) 20 Days 17,977,034.1200
Exponential Moving Average (EMA) 30 Days 17,976,650.5570
Exponential Moving Average (EMA) 50 Days 17,976,188.8289
Exponential Moving Average (EMA) 100 Days 17,975,878.3621
Exponential Moving Average (EMA) 200 Days 17,976,126.6245

Simple Moving Average (SMA) for Expected Leaching Cathode

Indicator Applied Timeframe Value
Simple Moving Average (SMA) 5 Days 17,977,595.0000
Simple Moving Average (SMA) 10 Days 17,977,595.0000
Simple Moving Average (SMA) 20 Days 17,977,028.2000
Simple Moving Average (SMA) 30 Days 17,976,272.4667
Simple Moving Average (SMA) 50 Days 17,975,815.3000
Simple Moving Average (SMA) 100 Days 17,975,667.8400
Simple Moving Average (SMA) 200 Days 17,976,044.9150

Pivot Support and Resistance Levels for Expected Leaching Cathode

Levels Classic Fibonacci Camarilla Woodie DM
Support 3 (S3) -12,050,456.6667 -6,025,228.3333 13,104,871.6250 -9,037,842.5000
Support 2 (S2) -6,025,228.3333 879,683.3367 14,761,809.4167 -4,518,921.2500
Support 1 (S1) 6,025,228.3333 5,145,544.9967 16,418,747.2083 9,037,842.5000 9,037,842.5000
Pivot Point (PP) 12,050,456.6667 12,050,456.6667 12,050,456.6667 13,556,763.7500 13,556,763.7500
Resistance 1 (R1) 24,100,913.3333 18,955,368.3367 19,732,622.7917 27,113,527.5000 27,113,527.5000
Resistance 2 (R2) 30,126,141.6667 23,221,229.9967 21,389,560.5833 31,632,448.7500
Resistance 3 (R3) 42,176,598.3333 30,126,141.6667 23,046,498.3750 45,189,212.5000

Expected Leaching Cathode 相关新闻

暂无新闻。

Expected Leaching Cathode 技术视图

偏向: 超买
RSI (14)
100.00
超买
EMA (12/26)
17,977,400.39 / 17,976,789.66
短期上涨趋势
MACD
610.731 | 645.620
看跌动能
SMA (7)
17,977,595.00
短期均线
SMA (30)
17,976,272.47
中期均线
Bollinger Width
0.03%
窄幅波动
Volatility (20D)
0.00%
历史波动率
Support Distance
0.02%
距支撑位
Resistance Distance
0.00%
距阻力位
支撑 17,974,761.00
阻力 17,977,595.00
布林上轨 17,979,295.40
布林中轨 17,977,028.20
布林下轨 17,974,761.00
最新价 17,977,595.00