Copper Scrap Heater Cores
38,750
CNY/mt
+0%
Price History Chart
Price History List
| Date & Time | Price (CNY/mt) | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-22 21:45 | 38,150 | +0.26% |
| 2026-06-21 23:58 | 38,050 | -99.91% |
| 2026-05-26 20:20 | 40,600,000 | — |
Copper Scrap Heater Cores Performance
13:30:36| Name | Day | One Week | One Month | Six Months | One Year | Three Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Copper Scrap Heater Cores | 0.00 | 800.00 | -40,561,250.00 | — | — | — |
30-Day Performance Chart for Copper Scrap Heater Cores
Average index in 30-day-day period: 38,350 CNY
Difference of current day with 30-day-day average: +400.00 CNY
Percentage difference of current day with 30-day-day average: +1.04%
90-Day Performance Chart for Copper Scrap Heater Cores
Average index in 90-day-day period: 3,418,488 CNY
Difference of current day with 90-day-day average: -3,379,737.50 CNY
Percentage difference of current day with 90-day-day average: -98.87%
180-Day Performance Chart for Copper Scrap Heater Cores
Average index in 180-day-day period: 3,418,488 CNY
Difference of current day with 180-day-day average: -3,379,737.50 CNY
Percentage difference of current day with 180-day-day average: -98.87%
Annual Performance Chart for Copper Scrap Heater Cores
Average index in all-time-day period: 3,418,488 CNY
Difference of current day with all-time-day average: -3,379,737.50 CNY
Percentage difference of current day with all-time-day average: -98.87%
Comprehensive Yearly Trend Chart for Copper Scrap Heater Cores
Candlestick Chart For Current Month (Copper Scrap Heater Cores)
Volatility Chart For Current Month (Copper Scrap Heater Cores)
Compare Today Trend vs Yesterday (Copper Scrap Heater Cores)
Yearly Candlestick Chart for Copper Scrap Heater Cores
Indicators (RSI, Stochastic, MACD) for Copper Scrap Heater Cores
RSI (14)
Stochastic (14)
MACD (12, 26, 9)
Exponential Moving Average (EMA) for Copper Scrap Heater Cores
| Indicator | Applied Timeframe | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Exponential Moving Average (EMA) | 5 Days | 38,150.0000 |
| Exponential Moving Average (EMA) | 10 Days | 38,150.0000 |
| Exponential Moving Average (EMA) | 20 Days | 38,150.0000 |
| Exponential Moving Average (EMA) | 30 Days | 38,150.0000 |
| Exponential Moving Average (EMA) | 50 Days | 38,149.9980 |
| Exponential Moving Average (EMA) | 100 Days | 38,149.5793 |
| Exponential Moving Average (EMA) | 200 Days | 38,483.4324 |
Simple Moving Average (SMA) for Copper Scrap Heater Cores
| Indicator | Applied Timeframe | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Simple Moving Average (SMA) | 5 Days | 38,150.0000 |
| Simple Moving Average (SMA) | 10 Days | 38,150.0000 |
| Simple Moving Average (SMA) | 20 Days | 38,150.0000 |
| Simple Moving Average (SMA) | 30 Days | 38,150.0000 |
| Simple Moving Average (SMA) | 50 Days | 38,150.0000 |
| Simple Moving Average (SMA) | 100 Days | 38,150.0000 |
| Simple Moving Average (SMA) | 200 Days | 38,150.0000 |
Pivot Support and Resistance Levels for Copper Scrap Heater Cores
| Levels | Classic | Fibonacci | Camarilla | Woodie | DM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support 3 (S3) | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | — |
| Support 2 (S2) | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | — |
| Support 1 (S1) | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 |
| Pivot Point (PP) | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 |
| Resistance 1 (R1) | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 |
| Resistance 2 (R2) | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | — |
| Resistance 3 (R3) | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | 38,750.0000 | — |
Related news for Copper Scrap Heater Cores
No news to display.
Technical view for Copper Scrap Heater Cores
Bias: OverboughtRSI (14)
100.00
Overbought
EMA (12/26)
38,150.00 / 38,150.00
Short-term uptrend
MACD
0.000 | 0.000
Bearish momentum
SMA (7)
38,150.00
Short-term average
SMA (30)
38,150.00
Medium-term average
Bollinger Width
0.00%
Narrow range
Volatility (20D)
0.00%
Historical volatility
Support Distance
0.00%
Distance to support
Resistance Distance
0.00%
Distance to resistance
Support
38,150.00
Resistance
38,150.00
BB Upper
38,150.00
BB Mid
38,150.00
BB Lower
38,150.00
Last Price
38,150.00
About Copper Scrap Heater Cores
قیمت لحظهای، نمودار و تحلیل بازار Copper Scrap Heater Cores در نبض مس.