Japanese Yen
1,088,480
riyal
+0%
Additional Information
| Unit | riyal |
|---|
Price History Chart
Price History List
| Date & Time | Price (riyal) | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 19:15 | 1,095,110 | +1.13% |
| 2026-05-27 23:55 | 1,082,860 | — |
Japanese Yen Performance
18:50:19| Name | Day | One Week | One Month | Six Months | One Year | Three Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese Yen | 0.00 | 88,830.00 | -15,010.00 | — | — | — |
30-Day Performance Chart for Japanese Yen
Average index in 30-day period: 1,062,627 riyal
Difference of current day with 30-day average: +25,853.10 riyal
Percentage difference of current day with 30-day average: +2.43%
90-Day Performance Chart for Japanese Yen
Average index in 90-day period: 1,066,687 riyal
Difference of current day with 90-day average: +21,792.57 riyal
Percentage difference of current day with 90-day average: +2.04%
180-Day Performance Chart for Japanese Yen
Average index in 180-day period: 1,066,687 riyal
Difference of current day with 180-day average: +21,792.57 riyal
Percentage difference of current day with 180-day average: +2.04%
Annual Performance Chart for Japanese Yen
Average index in all-time period: 1,066,687 riyal
Difference of current day with all-time average: +21,792.57 riyal
Percentage difference of current day with all-time average: +2.04%
Comprehensive Yearly Trend Chart for Japanese Yen
Candlestick Chart For Current Month (Japanese Yen)
Volatility Chart For Current Month (Japanese Yen)
Compare Today Trend vs Yesterday (Japanese Yen)
Yearly Candlestick Chart for Japanese Yen
Indicators (RSI, Stochastic, MACD) for Japanese Yen
RSI (14)
Stochastic (14)
MACD (12, 26, 9)
Exponential Moving Average (EMA) for Japanese Yen
| Indicator | Applied Timeframe | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Exponential Moving Average (EMA) | 5 Days | 1,095,110.0000 |
| Exponential Moving Average (EMA) | 10 Days | 1,095,109.9860 |
| Exponential Moving Average (EMA) | 20 Days | 1,095,106.8132 |
| Exponential Moving Average (EMA) | 30 Days | 1,095,090.7627 |
| Exponential Moving Average (EMA) | 50 Days | 1,095,026.3833 |
| Exponential Moving Average (EMA) | 100 Days | 1,094,663.4051 |
| Exponential Moving Average (EMA) | 200 Days | 1,093,120.6278 |
Simple Moving Average (SMA) for Japanese Yen
| Indicator | Applied Timeframe | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Simple Moving Average (SMA) | 5 Days | 1,095,110.0000 |
| Simple Moving Average (SMA) | 10 Days | 1,095,110.0000 |
| Simple Moving Average (SMA) | 20 Days | 1,095,110.0000 |
| Simple Moving Average (SMA) | 30 Days | 1,095,110.0000 |
| Simple Moving Average (SMA) | 50 Days | 1,095,110.0000 |
| Simple Moving Average (SMA) | 100 Days | 1,094,785.4000 |
| Simple Moving Average (SMA) | 200 Days | 1,094,644.0500 |
Pivot Support and Resistance Levels for Japanese Yen
| Levels | Classic | Fibonacci | Camarilla | Woodie | DM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support 3 (S3) | 1,071,633.3333 | 1,075,146.6667 | 1,085,680.5000 | 1,073,210.0000 | — |
| Support 2 (S2) | 1,075,146.6667 | 1,079,035.4267 | 1,086,613.6667 | 1,075,935.0000 | — |
| Support 1 (S1) | 1,081,813.3333 | 1,081,437.9067 | 1,087,546.8333 | 1,083,390.0000 | 1,083,390.0000 |
| Pivot Point (PP) | 1,085,326.6667 | 1,085,326.6667 | 1,085,326.6667 | 1,086,115.0000 | 1,086,115.0000 |
| Resistance 1 (R1) | 1,091,993.3333 | 1,089,215.4267 | 1,089,413.1667 | 1,093,570.0000 | 1,093,570.0000 |
| Resistance 2 (R2) | 1,095,506.6667 | 1,091,617.9067 | 1,090,346.3333 | 1,096,295.0000 | — |
| Resistance 3 (R3) | 1,102,173.3333 | 1,095,506.6667 | 1,091,279.5000 | 1,103,750.0000 | — |
Japanese Yen ile ilgili haberler
Gösterilecek haber yok.
Japanese Yen teknik görünüm
Eğilim: Aşırı alımRSI (14)
100.00
Aşırı alım
EMA (12/26)
1,095,109.91 / 1,095,098.93
Kısa vadeli yükseliş
MACD
10.988 | 15.979
Düşüş momentumu
SMA (7)
1,095,110.00
Kısa vadeli ortalama
SMA (30)
1,095,110.00
Orta vadeli ortalama
Bollinger Width
0.00%
Dar aralık
Volatility (20D)
0.00%
Tarihsel oynaklık
Support Distance
0.00%
Destek mesafesi
Resistance Distance
0.00%
Direnç mesafesi
Destek
1,095,110.00
Direnç
1,095,110.00
BB Üst
1,095,110.00
BB Orta
1,095,110.00
BB Alt
1,095,110.00
Son Fiyat
1,095,110.00